Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72,906Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 17 NAVYUG IND ESTATE VAZIR GLASS FACTORY LANE OFF ANDHERI KURLA ROAD ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400059 UDYAM MH 19 0041778 27AAJCS7663P1ZD B R | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400059 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹72,906 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹73,695Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹73,695 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹78,120Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹78,120 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹79,587Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹79,587 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹80,328Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹80,328 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9136383
GEM/2026/B/7368829
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Maharashtra; Mumbai Suburban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9136383.pdf
GEM_BID
Hindreg_52b62d1e-8829-4bf9-b6301773810035123_apoc3.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Hindreg_52b62d1e-8829-4bf9-b6301773810035123_apoc3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].