Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | DEXA CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹10,005 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DEXA CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹1,637.40 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 3 | ₹9,792 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Vishal Pharmacy | 2 | ₹2,250 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ALLIANCE MEDIEQUIP PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹6,195 |
Tender Value
₹98,622
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9400474
GEM/2026/B/7603690
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 46 Disposable polythne plain drape bed sheet 140cms 150cms,D CFA RE 46 Sterile disposable
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 46 Disposable polythne plain drape bed sheet 140cms 150cms | Disposable polythne plain drape (bed sheet)140cms x 150cms | 300 | Pkt | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 2 | D CFA RE 46 Sterile disposable trolly cover green | Sterile disposable trolly cover green | 60 | Pkt | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 46 Biopsy Gun Disposable | Biopsy Gun Disposable | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 46 Reusable medical gowns made up of 100 cotton | Reusable medical gowns made up of 100% cotton | 9 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 46 Sterile type cover for USG probe | Sterile type cover for USG probe | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 46 Sponge Ball | Sponge Ball | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 46 Dispo Cord Clamp | Dispo Cord Clamp | 300 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 46 Unsensitized tubes to be used for Vitek 2 Compact Pack of 2000 tubes | Unsensitized tubes to be used for Vitek-2 Compact (Pack of 2000 tubes) | 6 | Box | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 46 0 DOT 45 Saline Solution to be used along with Vitek 2 compact Pack of 3 500 Ml | 0.45% Saline Solution to be used along with Vitek-2 compact (Pack of 3 X 500 Ml) | 9 | Box | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 46 Trueprep Auto universal cartiridge based sample Prep Kit Pack of 25 Test | Trueprep Auto universal cartiridge based sample Prep Kit (Pack of 25 Test) | 2 | Pack | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9400474.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
item_specification_pdf-46_2026-05-30-18-36-20_c734213e6effd9c3580e21454becadbc.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-30-18-36-20_ad974823544d8ef8e507c8dfda313c9b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1780146647.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_271183f0-b581-401e-93311780146849900_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].