Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.3 LDisqualified 902 HEMA AGARWAL 2 55 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹49.3 L | L1 | Disqualified |
| 2 | L2₹49.4 LDisqualified PLOT NO 12 13 PAKKA BAGH MALLHPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210301 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210301 | ₹49.4 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L3₹49.6 LDisqualified 7A B15 07 AWADH VIHAR YOJNA AWADH VIHAR YOJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹49.6 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 92 151 KASAI BADA CHAURAHA AMINABAD LATOUCHE ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0105826 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified BLOCK 26 SANJAY PLAVCE SANJAY PLACE AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹49.6 L
EMD Value
₹49,600
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9049167
GEM/2026/B/7294630
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹24 L
₹2.0 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 124 | - |
SP, Police Lines Banda, UP, (Sp Banda)
₹49,600
18 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049167.pdf
GEM_BID
TABATC_342ec746-4ccf-4c90-88291772092464143_spbna-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TABATC_342ec746-4ccf-4c90-88291772092464143_spbna-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].