Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CRUSHED STONE COARSE AGGREATED OF NIMINAL SIZE 20 MM PACK OF 50 KG
PAINTS
LABOUR CHARGE FOR GROUND LEVELING WORK
LABOUR CHARGE FOR CLEANING AND GROUND PAINTING
Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Confirming to IS 269
9826381
GEM/2026/B/7978438
Two Packet Bid
CRUSHED STONE COARSE AGGREATED OF NIMINAL SIZE 20 MM PACK OF 50 KG,PAINTS,LABOUR CHARGE FOR GROUND
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹10 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRUSHED STONE COARSE AGGREATED OF NIMINAL SIZE 20 MM PACK OF 50 KG | Ayodhya | 1,200 | 30 days | |
| PAINTS | Ayodhya | 150 | 30 days | |
| LABOUR CHARGE FOR GROUND LEVELING WORK | Ayodhya | 80 | 30 days | |
| LABOUR CHARGE FOR CLEANING AND GROUND PAINTING | Ayodhya | 40 | 30 days | |
| Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Confirming to IS 269 | Ayodhya | 87 | 30 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
img_20260831_140058_2026-08-31-15-04-20_716e1a2b4d2aac4d52f1799bfea81e2b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
img_20260831_140058_2026-08-31-15-11-30_cda0dce553ef7616a7a4a37ec85756c7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
img_20260831_140058_2026-08-31-15-16-12_527be31297622c58c5ba229cbfa9611a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
img_20260831_140058_2026-08-31-15-19-21_6c69fd03ddd2be2ba6193624f5cea654.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .