Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹28.8 LAccepted-AOC NO 6 MAHATMA GANDHI STREET PACHAIAMMAN NAGAR MINJUR 601 203 | MINJUR | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹28.8 L Quoted ₹33.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 RATE ACCEPTED |
| 2 | 2₹36.6 LRejected-AOC 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹36.6 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 RATE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K SELVARAJ CONTRACTOR L1 | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00FOR CWPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Bottom support assembly for 1800mm Rubber Expansion Bellow in the discharge pipe of CWPs | 4 | sets | 7,05,000 ₹33,27,600 Lowest | 7,75,000 ₹36,58,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,700
Closing Date
28 Apr 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, CH-120
Bottom support assembly for 1800mm Rubber Expansion Bellow in the discharge pipe of CWPs in Unit I and II of Cooling water Pump House.
2025_EB_543259_1
CE-01/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹24,700
Yes
27 May 2026
10 Apr 2025
29 Apr 2025
10 Apr 2025
28 Apr 2025
11 Apr 2025
Amount
FOR CWPH
Bottom support assembly for 1800mm Rubber Expansion Bellow in the discharge pipe of CWPs
A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1313927)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].