Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Bid Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bid Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Bid Rejected |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,430
Closing Date
19 Jul 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO CHICHLI
NAGAR PARISHAD CHICHLI
Construction of CC Road from Munshilal Ahirwar House To Meharban Pali House in Ward No 10, NagarParishad Chichli (II CALL)
2024_UAD_352567_1
200
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
NAGAR PARISHAD CHICHLI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,430
3 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2024
22 Jul 2024
3 Jul 2024
19 Jul 2024
3 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Devendra Kumar Marskole Created Date/Time: 01-Aug-2024 04:20 PM Tender Title: Construction of CC Road from Munshilal Ahirwar House To Meharban Pali House in Ward No 10, NagarParishad Chichli (II CALL) Tender ID: 2024_UAD_352567_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PARISHAD CHICHLI DISTT- NARSINGHPUR
Name of Work: Construction of CC Road from Munshilal Ahirwar House To Meharban Pali House in Ward No 10, NagarParishad Chichli (2nd Call)
Contract No: 200
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 JAI CHHIND BALE DADA TRADERS(GSTN-NA)--1059344 542752.00 -5.60 512357.89 Five Lakh Tweleve Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty Seven
2.00 PATEL PURAN SINGH CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA)--1060077 542752.00 -5.55 512629.26 Five Lakh Tweleve Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Nine
3.00 ARYAN NATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE(GSTN-NA)--1059718 542752.00 -9.99 488531.08 Four Lakh Eighty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Thirty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ARYAN NATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE(488531.08)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of CC Road from Munshilal Ahirwar House To Meharban Pali House in Ward No 10, NagarParishad Chichli (II CALL) Tender ID: 2024_UAD_352567_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ARYAN NATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE 488531.08 L1
2 JAI CHHIND BALE DADA TRADERS 512357.89 L2
3 PATEL PURAN SINGH CONSTRUCTION 512629.26 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].