Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL P O BARA GADRA DIST BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | - | - | Rejected-Technical CREDENTIAL |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical MIDNAPUR PASCHIM MEDINIPUR PIN 721101 | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721101 | - | - | Rejected-Technical CREDENTIAL |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
13 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System near Harimandir and Orher Five Places at Malabati Village within Kanko G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_918771_3
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-119/ eNIT-31/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,100
Yes
27 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
15 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].