Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue today
C O Nagar Panchayat Parseoni
Nagar Panchayat Parseoni
Appointment of Consultant for DPR Preparation and Project Management Support for Water Supply Scheme Scheme of Nagar Panchayat Parseoni Dist Nagpur
2026_DMA_1332271_1
PMC/NPP
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Panchayat Parseoni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Appointment of Consultant for DPR Preparation & Project Management Support for Water Supply Scheme Scheme of Nagar Panchayat Parseoni, Dist- Nagpur | |||||
| 1.01 | प्रकल्पाचे प्रशासकीय मान्यतेचे आदेश निर्गमित झाल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.75 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | प्रक्लपातील कामाचे कार्यादेश दिल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.25 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | प्रकल्पाचे 25 टक्के काम पूर्ण झाल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.40 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | प्रकल्पाचे 50 टक्के काम पूर्ण झाल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.40 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | प्रकल्पाचे 75 टक्के काम पूर्ण झाल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.60 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.06 | प्रकल्पाचे 100 टक्के काम पूर्ण झाल्यानंतर ( अधिकतम दर 0.60 ) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
ParseoniPMCNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.02 MB
BOQ_2280070.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].