Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance VILL DAURADANGA BHATAR PURBA BARDHAMAN | BHATAR | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance 24 EAST AVENUE BIDHAN NAGAR MIDNAPORE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL 721101 | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721101 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PRODHAN MAHATA GRAM PANCHAYAT
MAHATA.MAHATA,BHATAR,PURBA BARDHAMAN
CONSTRUCTION OF PUCCA DRAIN FROM LAKSMAN MAJHI HOUSE TO LAKSHIMAN.ACTIVITY ID 113538838
2026_ZPHD_1032489_2
01/MGP/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
BENETOLA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹7,000
29 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION of PUCCA DRAIN FROM LAKSMAN MAJHI HOUSE TO LAKSHIRAM .ACTIVITY ID-113538838 CFC(BG)Tied. | - | NO. | 3,49,509 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_2535611.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
19.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].