Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹53.6 LAccepted-AOC H NO 106 VILLAGE KUTANI PANIPAT PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹53.6 L Quoted ₹54.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹56.0 LRejected-Finance H NO 453 R MODEL TOWN PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹56.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L-3₹57.5 LRejected-Finance NEAR BANKE BIHARI MANDIR WADHAWA RAM PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹57.5 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHRI GANGA L AND C SOCIETY LTD L3 | THE AAR INFRA CO-OP L/C SOCIETY LIMITED L1 | THE AB COOP LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY PANIPAT L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS ITEMS | ||||||
| 1.01 | electric connection security for 15 KW connection | 2 | Each | 56,100 ₹1,12,200 | 54,900 ₹1,09,800 Lowest | 55,100 ₹1,10,200 |
| 1.02 | supplying and fixing aluminium cable 25 mm2 4 core for tubwell to meter | 100 | Metre | 450 ₹45,000 | 380 ₹38,000 Lowest | 400 ₹40,000 |
Tender Value
₹48.9 L
EMD Value
₹97,780
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
RUPESH CHANDER
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Drilling and Installation of 2 Nos. M.S. tubewell by hydarulic rotatory drilling (reverse circulation method) at HSVP sector 11-12 in Ward 15 MC Panipat. ONLY FOR L/C SOCITIES.
2026_HRY_531596_1
2026F0788AE7 4A6B 4F2C 9F54 4D5DFCAA1390286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Panipat
Drilling and Installation of 2 Nos. M.S. tubewell by hydarulic rotatory drilling (reverse circulation method) at HSVP sector 11-12 in Ward 15 MC Panipat. ONLY FOR L/C SOCITIES.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹97,780
Yes
14 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | electric connection security for 15 KW connection | 2 | Each | 100 | ₹200 |
| 1.02 | supplying and fixing aluminium cable 25 mm2 4 core for tubwell to meter | 100 | Metre | 100 | ₹10,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.74 MB
BOQ_610651.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].