Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -33.69% | ₹54.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹69.6 LAdmitted-Finance AT BHOKANJI PO BADAMUNDILO PS DIST JAGATSINGHPUR | -14.99% | ₹69.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹81.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹81.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L3₹81.9 LAdmitted-Finance AT KALIDASPUR PO BALIMED PS NAIKANIDIHI DIST BHADRAK PIN 756131 | BHADRAK | ODISHA | 756131 | +0.00% | ₹81.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L3₹81.9 LAdmitted-Finance AT PO JUNA DIST KENDRAPARA 754213 | JUNA | KENDRAPARA | ODISHA | 754213 | +0.00% | ₹81.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹81.9 L
EMD Value
₹81,900
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, MND-I, JAGATPUR
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, MND-I, JAGATPUR
Construction of Spur on Nuna Karandia Right Embankment at RD 35.700 Km near village Dhiasahi for the year 2026-27
2026_CELBB_127760_5
MND-14 OF 2025-26 (Sl No-1-9)
National Competitive Bid
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
PUNDALO
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹81,900
Yes
14 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026 - 14 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quarrying, collecting and supplying good quality hard broken stone of size 30cm & above from approved quarry of approved quality, free from weathered skin surface and other deleterious materials including stacking at work site for pre-measurement with quality control test of materials and conveying from stacks and Dumping at worksite in rip-rap of earth dam or dyke including filling interstices with small stones and wedge stones, hammering, surface packing & fixing wave breakers with all leads, lifts & delifts including cost, carriage, royalty, DMF, EMF, Additional charges, labour cess, other incidental charges and all other taxes of all materials etc. complete as per direction of the Engineer-in-charge. (1/6th volume will be deducted from finished level section towards voids). | - | One Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.15 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
05.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.36 MB
BOQ_586859.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].