Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
As per NIT
Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 132 kV and 33 kV Power Transformer Bays along with Erection of 40 MVA, 132/33 kV Power Transformer at GSS Satasankha
CPC-50/2026-27::1
CPC-50/2026-27
Open Tender
Works
CPC, Bhubaneshwar
₹14,160
₹2.4 L
6 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
Vol_I.zip
zip • 2.26 MB
SCOPEOFWORKFORSSOPTCL.pdf
pdf • 0.50 MB
E0E10.zip
zip • 20.01 MB
E11E16_1.zip
zip • 8.33 MB
E16_1E18.zip
zip • 5.10 MB
E19E25.zip
zip • 14.84 MB
E26_E30.zip
zip • 5.87 MB
E31_E37.zip
zip • 7.11 MB
E38_E47.zip
zip • 6.23 MB
Corrigendum05.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Corrigendum04.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Corrigendum03.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Corrigendum02.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Corrigendum01.pdf
pdf • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].