Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC 23 A SURYA PALACE KABIRKHEDI MAIN ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 354 Date 13.08.2026 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Mooram and Crushed Stone for Solution of Mud Problem on Various Colonies in Ward No. 22 under Zone No. 06
2026_UAD_516077_1
40/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-07
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,500
14 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Mooram and Crushed Stone for Solution of Mud Problem on Various Colonies in Ward No. 22 under Zone No. 06 | |||||
| 1.01 | Mooram and Crushed Stone for Solution of Mud Problem on Various Colonies in Ward No. 22 under Zone No. 06 | - | Nos | 3,49,933 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
349933.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.15 MB
040FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
BOQ_621726.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
40NITDateAmendment.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].