Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.9 LAccepted-AOC 498 SECTOR 11 134109 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹22.9 L Quoted ₹24.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹24.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹22.1 L
EMD Value
₹44,111
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Const. of Nalla near Kali Mata Mandir in Bhogpur at Main Mallah road to Bhogpur Shamshan ghat Near village Bhogpur Pinjore in ward 13 Mc kalka.
2026_HRY_530388_1
20267CA588F3 7635 4B35 948E E9AEBA79ED421819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Pinjore
Const. of Nalla near Kali Mata Mandir in Bhogpur at Main Mallah road to Bhogpur Shamshan ghat Near village Bhogpur Pinjore in ward 13 Mc kalka.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹44,111
Yes
11 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026 - 21 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Const. of Nalla near Kali Mata Mandir in Bhogpur at Main Mallah road to Bhogpur Shamshan ghat Near village Bhogpur Pinjore in ward 13 Mc kalka. | 1 | each | 22,05,531 | ₹22,05,531 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_609432.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
OT0168875.pdf
Other Document • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].