Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,973.29Accepted-Finance | ₹44,973.29 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹50,019.67Rejected-Finance | ₹50,019.67 | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹66,321.48Rejected-Finance HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹66,321.48 | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹80,742
EMD Value
₹1,620
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Supply and fixing of street light of bansagar saman colony rewa.
2026_WRD_488513_1
51/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,620
23 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply & fixing of street light of bansagar saman colony rewa. | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.32 MB
488513.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.78 MB
BOQ_590039.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].