Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20 LAccepted-AOC M A ROAD OPP GOVT WOMENS COLLAGE SHRI CHANDER CHINAR BUILDING REGAL CHOWK GENERAL POST OFFICE SRINAGER M A ROAD SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0011754 01ACFPH3495M1ZJ B R | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹20 L Quoted ₹75,592 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CLASSIC COMPUTERS L1 | SHREE INFOTECH AND MULTISERVICES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 1 GB DDR 1 Ram | 1 | Nos | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 999 ₹999 |
| 2.00 | CAT-61 Lan cable with Connection and installation | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 149 ₹149 |
| 3.00 | USB 2.1 Speaker | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 1,400 ₹1,400 |
| 4.00 | Wi-fi router | 1 | Nos | 600 ₹600 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
| 5.00 | 18.5 inch LED | 1 | Nos | 1,550 ₹1,550 Lowest | 2,300 ₹2,300 |
| 6.00 | ADSL Router modem | 1 | Nos | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 999 ₹999 |
| 7.00 | SCAN Disk- 16 GB PD With 5 Year | 1 | Nos | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 550 ₹550 |
| 8.00 | 2 GB DDR 2 Ram | 1 | Nos | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 1,499 ₹1,499 |
| 9.00 | Internal DVD Writer | 1 | Nos | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 990 ₹990 |
| 10.00 | Original windows-7 (License) | 1 | Nos | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 1,499 ₹1,499 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner of Police Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Commissioner of Police Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Supply of Spare parts of computers at Commissioner of Police Office Chh Sambhajinagar
2026_DGPMU_1293073_1
E Tender/Computer Sprare Part/ 2026-27
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Item Rate
365 days
Chh. Sambhajinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,700
₹95,000
2 Jun 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 GB DDR 1 Ram | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | CAT-61 Lan cable with Connection and installation | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | USB 2.1 Speaker | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Wi-fi router | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | 18.5 inch LED | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | ADSL Router modem | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | SCAN Disk- 16 GB PD With 5 Year | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | 2 GB DDR 2 Ram | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Internal DVD Writer | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | Original windows-7 (License) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
BOQ_2222200.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Extension2_C.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Extension_Computer_Sparepart.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].