Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil 454 2 HARGOVIND PURAM HARGOVIND PURAM HARGOVIND PURAM GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474011 UDYAM MP 20 0036781 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474011 | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil 545 KA E 198 ALAM NAGAR RAILWAY STATION SOUTH PRABHATPURAM LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | Make: NA
Model: Anti larva malaria oil | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil
Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9217865
GEM/2026/B/7439782
Two Packet Bid
Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil, Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil | - | - | - |
| Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CMO RAUN, NAGAR PARISHAD RAUN, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Dharmesh Chandel)
₹10,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9217865.pdf
GEM_BID
CA_4ec10d9d-e1e0-4749-a8b61776083108142_buyerraun.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CA_4ec10d9d-e1e0-4749-a8b61776083108142_buyerraun.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].