Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 | Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹8.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: SCP2500027 | ₹8.6 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 25-T 31 KALYAN INDUSTRIAL PARK BEHIND SHREENATH ESTATE BHUVALDI 100 FT ROAD KATHWADA GIDC AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382430 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0194427 24AAXCA4959J1ZY R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382430 | Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 25-T | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 25-T AHMADABAD GUJARAT 382430 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0017044 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382430 | Make: EMTEX PUMP
Model: DPSSP 25-T | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Submersible Sewerage Pump (Q3)
9218526
GEM/2026/B/7440333
Two Packet Bid
Submersible Sewerage Pump,Submersible Sewerage Pump,Submersible Sewerage Pump
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Sewerage Pump (Q3) | - | 17 | - |
CMO, nagar parishad bakho, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Bakho)
₹8,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218526.pdf
GEM_BID
pdfSS_7d075e85-1e85-4d51-85071776096919801_BAKHOBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pdfSS_7d075e85-1e85-4d51-85071776096919801_BAKHOBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].