Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag GROUND FLOOR MIG 2 110 DEENDAYAL NAGAR MAKRONIYA SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0034596 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag | ₹19.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 UDYAM MH 33 0644009 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | Make: NA
Model: Pansy mix colors plants 6'' polybag | ₹20.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Flower Plants (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9107639
GEM/2026/B/7344444
Two Packet Bid
Flower Plants
Seoni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Plants (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
ENGINEER, Nagar Parishad Chhapara, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Santosh Kumar Raghuwanshi)
₹20,000
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9107639.pdf
GEM_BID
KLOO_a54c0ba4-cefb-48c4-bccd1773218520631_santoshraghuwanshi228@gmail.com.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].