Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,193.99Accepted-AOC | ₹49,193.99 | L1 | Accepted-AOC as per item list |
| 2 | L1₹91,250.07Accepted-AOC MM 19 B BLOCK MANSAROVAR COMPLEX OPP RANI KAMLAPATI RAILWAY STATION BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹91,250.07 | L1 | Accepted-AOC as per item list |
| 3 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC G 13 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA DAWA BAZAR HAMIDIA ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC as per item list |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical technially disqualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical technially disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | APEX PHARMACEUTICALS L2 | HOSPITAL SALES AGENCIES L3 | SHRI VYANKTESH PHARMA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00I. Screws and Plate A. Cannulated Cancellous Screw System | ||||||
| 1.00 | 4.0mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Fully Threaded-all sizes till size 100mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | 4.0 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Short Thread- all size still size 100 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | 4.5 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Short Thread- all sizestill size100 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Washer for 4mm CCScrew (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | 6.5 mm Solid Cancellous Bone Screws, 32mm thread-all sizes till size 140 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | 6.5 mm Solid Cancellous Bone Screws, Fully Threaded -all sizes till size 140 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | 6.5/7.3mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, 16mmthread-all sizes till size 140mm ( StainlessSteel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | 6.5/7.3mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws,32 mm thread-all sizes till size 140mm(Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | 6.5/7.3 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, FullyThreaded -all sizes till size 140 mm(Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CIVIL SURGEON DH CHHATARPUR MP
Civil Surgeon Office DH Chhatarpur MP
Supply of Medicine Material Implants for Ayushman Bharat Niramayam Patient in District Hospital Chhatarpur
2026_DHS_505492_1
14270-A/02 (Corrigendum 1614)
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
730 days
Civil Surgeon Office DH Chhatarpur MP
As per Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
Civil Surgeon Office DH Chhatarpur MP
7 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
22 May 2026
7 May 2026
20 May 2026
7 May 2026
7 May 2026 - 14 May 2026
8 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | I. Screws and Plate
A. Cannulated Cancellous Screw System | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | 4.0mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Fully Threaded-all sizes till size 100mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | 4.0 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Short Thread- all size still size 100 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | 4.5 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, Short Thread- all sizestill size100 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Washer for 4mm CCScrew (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | 6.5 mm Solid Cancellous Bone Screws, 32mm thread-all sizes till size 140 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | 6.5 mm Solid Cancellous Bone Screws, Fully Threaded -all sizes till size 140 mm (Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | 6.5/7.3mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, 16mmthread-all sizes till size 140mm ( StainlessSteel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | 6.5/7.3mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws,32 mm thread-all sizes till size 140mm(Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | 6.5/7.3 mm Cannulated Cancellous Bone Screws, FullyThreaded -all sizes till size 140 mm(Stainless Steel) | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.13 MB
AYUSHMANBIDRETENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.93 MB
BOQ_609182.xls
BOQ • 0.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].