Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35.2 LQualified BASEMENT 7 41 A BASANT TOWER M S ANUBHAV PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED TILAK NAGAR BASANT TOWER KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹35.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹37.1 LQualified | ₹37.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 44 1 3 VILL RITHANI DELHI ROAD WEST RITHANI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹39.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,800
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9063950
GEM/2026/B/7307588
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 102 | - |
SE MM-I DVVNL, DVVNL Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-i Dvvnl)
₹39,800
23 Mar 2026
1 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063950.pdf
GEM_BID
1772347061.pdf
OTHER
16mstp_d796b32f-98c7-450e-ab5d1772347623759_EE2MM1DVVNL.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772347061.pdf
GEM_OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].