Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Renewal of Facility Management Services for Email
Anti-Virus & Server Administration at NALCO for 3 Years; As per RFP; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
9658347
GEM/2026/B/7832204
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Renewal of Facility Management Services for Email, A
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Renewal of Facility Management Services for Email | - | - | - |
| Anti-Virus & Server Administration at NALCO for 3 Years; As per RFP; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | - | - | - |
Payable at Bhubaneswar, CORPORATE OFFICE, Materials, National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar, Ministry of Mines, (National Aluminium Company Limited)
₹40,000
31 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9658347.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784891013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1784890625.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1784890649.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1784890651.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].