Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.3 LAccepted-Finance 103 SHRI CLASSIC HOMES NEAR KHAJRANA GANESH MANDIR GANESHPURI COLONY INDORE M P 452016 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹7.3 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest Quoted |
| 2 | 2₹7.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.5 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance 2nd Lowest Quoted |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,900
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Ashwin Janawade
Electrical Department IMC Campus Indore
Indore Municipal Corporation intends to invite the tender for erection of pole and street light installation in zone 22 ward 36 amrit palace garden area .
2026_UAD_517025_1
13 CE/EandM
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
Indore
AS Per Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,900
30 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IIndore Municipal Corporation intends to invite the tender for erection of pole and street light installation in zone 22 ward 36 amrit palace garden area. | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
BOQ_622749.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
tenderdoczone22ward36.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.50 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].