Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 L Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹7.5 L | L1 | - |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 L Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹8.3 L | L2 | - |
| 3 | L3₹8.7 L Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹8.7 L | L3 | - |
| 4 | L4₹9.0 LFinancial bid opened Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹9.0 L | L4 | Financial bid opened |
| 5 | L5₹9.0 L Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹9.0 L | L5 | - |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s BHU DUTT SHARMA & ASSOCIATES L8 | M/S Nirwan Construction Co. L3 | KAFIL AHMED L1 | SHANTANU TYAGI L4 | VIRENDER KUMAR L5 | AKSHAY SHUKLA L6 | NKF INFRA L2 | NISHANT BANSAL L7 | ANKUR L9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil Work | - | - | -26.99 ₹10,19,065.55 | -37.56 ₹8,71,530.65 | -46.46 ₹7,47,305.43 Lowest | -35.7 ₹8,97,492.33 | -35.7 ₹8,97,492.33 | -32.99 ₹9,35,318.21 | -41 ₹8,28,959.09 | -27 ₹10,14,738.6 | -12 ₹12,27,456.85 |
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹27,916
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE-Ghaziabad
9935635827
EE Ghaziabad-1, Hindan Air Force Ghaziabad
Misc Works in Domestic area at AFS Hindan for AFDP dg 2026-27.
167242
71/EE/GD-1/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
90 days
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹27,916
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+71.pdf
document • 0.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].