Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dual-Channel Precision Semiconductor Measurement Unit
9833839
GEM/2026/B/7984977
Two Packet Bid
Dual-Channel Precision Semiconductor Measurement Unit
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dual-Channel Precision Semiconductor Measurement Unit | Pavan Pujar 221005,DEPARTMENT OF CERAMIC ENGINEERING INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (BANARASHINDUUNIVERSITY)VARANASI-221005 UTTARPRADESH | 1 | 90 days |
Registrar IIT(BHU), Office Of The Registrar, Iit (bhu), Varanasi - 221005, U.p., Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of, Technology (IIT), Ministry of Education, (Registrar)
₹45,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833839.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specifications_semiconductor_measurement__2026-09-01-19-45-30_07a27134071fa8f7d9635f78f358e2f3.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .