Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.1 LQualified | ₹7.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.0 LQualified | ₹9.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.9 LQualified 34 DAR COMPLEX NEAR AHLI HADEES MASJID BUND SIDE KURSOO RAJBAGH SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0018618 01AHJPA7251P3ZA R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹9.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹10.8 LQualified 3 DAR BUILDING BARROW GHAT MAISUMA SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹10.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PURCHAGE OF MEDICINES
9391340
GEM/2026/B/7595658
Two Packet Bid
Tab Montelecast Levoetrizine,Tab Paracetamol 500mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride10mg Chlorpheniramine
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹36 L
30%
Inspetor General, FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR HUMHAMA CAMPUS , NEAR NEW AIRPORT SRINAGAR, DISTTBUDGAM JAMMU AND KASHMIR, 190007, (Inspector General Ftr Hq Bsf Kmr)
₹30,000
23 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Montelecast Levoetrizine | larkast | 3,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Paracetamol 500mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride10mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg | Sinarest | 20,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Antacid | Tab Antacid | 9,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Vitamin C | Tab Vitamin C | 16,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 5 | Cap B Complex Forte With Vitamin C | Pfizer | 10,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 6 | Cap Multi Digestive Enzyme 1mg | Cap Multi Digestive Enzyme 1mg | 4,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Amoxicillin 500mg Clavulanic Acid 125mg | Tab Amoxicillin 500mg Clavulanic Acid 125mg | 4,000 | Nos | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 8 | Syp Terbutaline Bromehexine | Syp Terbutaline Bromehexine | 200 | Bott | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 9 | Syp Disodium Hydrogen Citrate | Syp Disodium Hydrogen Citrate | 100 | Bott | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
| 10 | Syp Antacid Gel 100ml | Syp Antacid Gel 100ml | 80 | Bott | Subodh Jha 190007,FTR HQ BSF KASHMIR NEAR NEW AIRPORT HUMHAMA SRINAGAR PIN 190007 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9391340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
list_of_med_sun_eqpt-26_2026-05-28-13-05-54_ab095ebea8f4e62a50c341b0fb6f91f5.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file-csv_n21-csvsanjy-2_2026-05-28-13-05-54_779aa0ac1a4f9854f148129c914b8a31.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].