Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award to the contractor |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due to High Rate |
| 3 | L3₹9.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Due to High Rate |
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹24,900
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Tarun Sihag
Division Sirsa
A/R of All M.C. properties at Rania
2026_HBC_528009_1
20267F8323F7 6975 48E8 9D58 04BEBCFCB4A3853HSA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
270 days
Rania
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹24,900
Yes
1 Sept 2026
10 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A/R of All M.C. properties at Rania | 1 | Nos. | 12,45,739 | ₹12,45,739 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.62 MB
BOQ_607006.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
8X0D08Z160173.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.20 MB
OT0160173.pdf
Other Document • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].