Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹18.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹18.3 L Quoted ₹21.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹21.9 LRejected-AOC C3 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE METTUR DAM 636 402 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636402 | ₹21.9 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI GANESH ENTERPRISES L1 | ANBU ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Transition chute | |||||
| 1.01 | Transition chute for feeder for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill | 4 | Nos | 4,45,000 ₹21,00,400 Lowest | 4,65,000 ₹21,94,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,900
Closing Date
21 Aug 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of transition chute for feeder of XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
2024_EB_470833_1
CE-118/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹14,900
Yes
2 Jun 2026
7 Aug 2024
22 Aug 2024
7 Aug 2024
21 Aug 2024
7 Aug 2024
Amount
Transition chute
Transition chute for feeder for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
ANBU ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -1115185)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].