Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:55 pm3d left
Shri Nilesh B Rohankar
Online
Preventive Maintenance of HT overhead lines and underground cables in Rasta Peth Division
51159
EE/RPD/PM HT/T-02/2026-27
Works
Pune Rastapeth Division
As per Tender qualifying criteria
Distribution Department
DIVISION
Pune Rastapeth Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹5,000
0.5%
Admin Building, Block -103, Ground Floor, Power House Chowk, Rastapeth. Dist-Pune Pin-411011.
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EE_RPD_PM HT_T-02_2026-27_version_1_1788244626264.pdf
pdf • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].