Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lapping machine for Gate Valve
Lapping machine for flat seat globe valve
Lapping machine for angle seat globe valve
9747883
GEM/2026/B/7910510
Two Packet Bid
Lapping machine for Gate Valve,Lapping machine for flat seat globe valve,Lapping machine for angle
Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lapping machine for Gate Valve | Manivannan Selvaraj 628004,NLC TAMILNADU POW ER LIMITED 2 X 500 MW THERMALPOW ER PLANT HORBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN | 1 | 70 days | |
| Lapping machine for flat seat globe valve | Manivannan Selvaraj 628004,NLC TAMILNADU POW ER LIMITED 2 X 500 MW THERMALPOW ER PLANT HORBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN | 1 | 70 days | |
| Lapping machine for angle seat globe valve | Manivannan Selvaraj 628004,NLC TAMILNADU POW ER LIMITED 2 X 500 MW THERMALPOW ER PLANT HORBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN | 1 | 70 days |
CEO, TUTICORIN 628004, NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited, NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Aravind Raja T)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ts_2026-08-12-17-09-29_6cb2be3f3b8cd22d5f115e3f216c945e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
ts_2026-08-12-17-12-51_a22ff76269e4d9fc1f3c54140f68cfd1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
ts_2026-08-12-17-14-29_4aae1af4459e3e4559a7821640419418.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .