Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Chiranji Lal
PANCHYAT SAMITI SAWAR, PS SAWAR DISTRICT AJMER, Ajmer
SBM WOrk Tender
ZAJ2627SSRC00006
SBMGhatiyali/27/27-03-2026
Rate Contract
Misc Services
Ajmer
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAJ2627SSRC00006-bid-1240.pdf
Bid Document • 5.78 MB
ZAJ2627SSRC00006-nib-1149.pdf
NIB • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].