Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajesh Berwal
G. P. SALASAR, G. P. SALASAR P. S. SUJANGARH DIS. CHURU, Churu
MAHATMA GANDHI NREGA YOJNA(VB RAM G) SAMGRI APURTI 2026-27 GP GUDAWARI
ZCR2627SLOB00278
GP/GUDAWARI/2026-27/70
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. Services
Churu
4 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627SLOB00278-nib-31578.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].