Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LAccepted-AOC 2788 FOURTH FLOOR GALI RAJPUTANA ARYA PURA SABZI MANDI NEW DELHI KAMLA NAGAR NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 01 0057966 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
Tender Value
₹19.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,242
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
Construction of ward 26 uttampura anand nagar me happy ke dukan se baraiya ke makan tak conn gali me cc road nali nirman
2026_UAD_514633_1
2026/E-TENDER/350
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,242
17 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ward 26 uttampura anand nagar me happy ke dukan se baraiya ke makan tak conn gali me cc road nali nirman | - | Nos | 18,98,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
est350.pdf
Other Document • 2.03 MB
BOQ_620246.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].