Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LAVKUSH YADAV L3 | OM CONSTRUCTION L1 | SHANTI ELECTRICALS ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN SPACE INFRONT OF HOUSE NO. 590 AT AYODHYA NAGAR PHASE-5 WARD 68 ZONE 16 | ||||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING AND FIXING ACUPRESSURE TILES(PCC PAVING SLABS)OVER 20MM THICK
CEMENT MORTAR 1:5 COLURED TILES SIZE:400X400X65 MM THICK | 18 | SQM | 1,440 ₹25,920 | 1,250 ₹22,500 Lowest | 1,270 ₹22,860 |
| 1.02 | C.I. Bench | 6 | NOS | 8,383 ₹50,298 | 7,500 ₹45,000 | 7,000 ₹42,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Sea Saw | 1 | NOS | 8,500 ₹8,500 | 7,800 ₹7,800 | 7,100 ₹7,100 Lowest |
| 1.04 | (Disc type) 4' Dia, 2.5'height | 1 | NOS | 20,500 ₹20,500 | 18,500 ₹18,500 | 17,000 ₹17,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Slider 10 Feet | 1 | NOS | 19,500 ₹19,500 | 17,500 ₹17,500 | 15,100 ₹15,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,968
Closing Date
13 Feb 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
s k rajesh
NEAR SMART CITY OFFICE TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN SPACE INFRONT OF HOUSE NO. 590 AT AYODHYA NAGAR PHASE-5 WARD 68 ZONE 16
2023_UAD_247704_1
2020210664
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
NAGAR PHASE-5 WARD 68 ZONE 16
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,968
14 Aug 2026
28 Jan 2023
14 Feb 2023
28 Jan 2023
13 Feb 2023
28 Jan 2023
Amount
DEVELOPMENT OF GREEN SPACE INFRONT OF HOUSE NO. 590 AT AYODHYA NAGAR PHASE-5 WARD 68 ZONE 16
PROVIDING AND FIXING ACUPRESSURE TILES(PCC PAVING SLABS)OVER 20MM THICK CEMENT MORTAR 1:5 COLURED TILES SIZE:400X400X65 MM THICK
C.I. Bench
Sea Saw
(Disc type) 4' Dia, 2.5'height
Slider 10 Feet
Bidder Name
Amount
LAVKUSH YADAV(GSTN-23ACZPY3135D1ZA)
OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG)
SHANTI ELECTRICALS ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23BYZPS0187E1ZY)
OM CONSTRUCTION
LAVKUSH YADAV
SHANTI ELECTRICALS ENTERPRISES
LAVKUSH YADAV
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].