Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified SOFI BUILDING BARBAR SHAH GPO SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0016010 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified NH1 KRALHAR KANISPORA BARAMULLA BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193101 UDYAM JK 03 0006086 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193101 | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 0 NARWARA EIDGAH SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190002 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190002 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Medicines
9227552
GEM/2026/B/7448456
Two Packet Bid
Atropine Sulphate 0 Point 6 mg 1 ml Inj,Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg
Rajasthan; Dungarpur
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹15 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
7 May 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atropine Sulphate 0 Point 6 mg 1 ml Inj | 80 | Amp | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 2 | Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg per 100 ml | 750 | Bott | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 3 | Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 60 | Amp | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 4 | Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab | 5,000 | No | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 5 | Lorazepam 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 600 | Amp | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 6 | Diazepam 10 mg 2 ml Inj | 150 | Amp | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 7 | Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Plus Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Plus Paracetamol 325 mg Tab | 21,000 | No | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 8 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Percentage Ointment 20 gm tube | 210 | Tube | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 9 | Mannitol 20 Percentage 100 ml bottle | 15 | Bott | KUPW ARA | 15 |
| 10 | Isosorbide Dinitrate 10 mg Tab | 2,700 | No | KUPW ARA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9227552.pdf
GEM_BID
list_of_medicines-_pdf_2026-04-16-19-13-59_cd5cd0dc3f02c986b556c79c6a19a8dc.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-16-19-13-59_29c057d54ceba65bf1837de76aa76656.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].