Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84.3 L
EMD Value
₹52,700
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper
Isuzu Dmax
Mahindra Imperio; The offered Vehicles should not have completed 3 years from the date of its first registration from RTO at the time of last date of ..
9812560
GEM/2026/B/7966683
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper, Isuzu Dmax,
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper | Hariohm 231220,OFFICE OF STAFF OFFICER (E&M),GM'SOFFICEKRISHNASHILAPROJECT, BINA | 2 | - |
| Isuzu Dmax | Hariohm 231220,OFFICE OF STAFF OFFICER (E&M),GM'SOFFICEKRISHNASHILAPROJECT, BINA | 1 | - |
| Mahindra Imperio; The offered Vehicles should not have completed 3 years from the date of its first registration from RTO at the time of last date of .. | Hariohm Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto betraveledina 231220,OFFICE OF STAFF OFFICER (E&M),GM'SOFFICE, Durationin Months KRISHNASHILAPROJECT, BIN Awithinthe Contract | 3,000 | 24 days |
General Manager (E&M), NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Hariohm)
₹52,700
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812560.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787816334.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787816426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
1787816432.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
1787816437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
1787816441.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
ServiceNIT_88bd582c-4f12-4a3b-93cf1787816775040_ksl_enm.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
ServiceNIT_34ba9bf5-880f-4732-92431787817081738_ksl_enm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].