Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC VILL HIRAPUR P O HIRAPUR DISTRICT HOOGHLY | HIRAPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-AOC VILL KAKNAN P O BANDAR P S KHANAKUL DISTRICT HOOGHLY | BANDAR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712417 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,300
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Dev. Block
Senhat. Rajhati Bandar, Hooghly
REPAIRING OF CC ROAD FROM MAMAKPUR ICDS CENTRE TO MAMAKPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER RAJHATI- II GP, BOOTH NO. 205
2026_ZPHD_997278_5
130/BDOKh-II/2025-26 3rd Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Rajhati- II GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,300
27 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPAIRING OF CC ROAD FROM MAMAKPUR ICDS CENTRE TO MAMAKPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER RAJHATI-II G.P BOOTH NO.205 | 1 | Nos | 1,61,173 | ₹1,61,173 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_2441255.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].