Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
Closing Date
14 Mar 2027, 12:00 am
Mr. Suresh Meghwanshi
PWD Electrical Division Udaipur, PWD Electrical Division Office, Gulab Bag Road, Udaipur, Udaipur
Electrical Line Shifting work from Gogunda-Majavda-Ubeshwar-Dhar-Rampura-Sisarma-NayaKheda-Nandeshwar upto NH58km 0/0 to 39/0. Distt Udaipur
PWD2526WSOB26166
NIT_25_2025-26
Open Competitive Bidding
Electric Work
Udaipur
23 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2027
23 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2027
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PWD2526WSOB26166-bid-478304.pdf
Bid Document • 0.37 MB
PWD2526WSOB26166-nib-478292.pdf
NIB • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .