Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹16,288 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹11,400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹10,900 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹1,620 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹8,100 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CLEANING EQUIPEMENT
9489936
GEM/2026/B/7683809
Two Packet Bid
Tube Cleaning Shaft 7 point 5 meter long 19 mm inner core,Tube Cleaning Shaft 10 point 5 meter 19 m
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tube Cleaning Shaft 7 point 5 meter long 19 mm inner core | 4 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 2 | Tube Cleaning Shaft 10 point 5 meter 19 mm inner core | 2 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 3 | Tube Cleaning Shaft 10 point 5 meter long 16 mm inner core | 2 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 4 | Turk Head Brush 39 mm | 30 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 5 | Turk Head Brush 42 mm | 150 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 6 | Turk Head Brush 98 mm | 50 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 7 | Turk Head Brush 100 mm | 30 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 8 | Tool Head Cutter 39 mm | 12 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 9 | Tool Head Cutter 42 mm | 100 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
| 10 | Hand Piece 19 mm shaft | 6 | Nos | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 50 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
cleaning_equipment_2026-06-18-23-33-48_de120802b382ebb4af58ac4deb454781.pdf
BOQ • 1.56 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-18-23-33-49_b35c8cd3b2ff8b3ea90ca797e8b9d129.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781806155.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_0d764b78-a439-419d-a30b1781806357709_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].