Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance 01 GRAM GHATAKHEDI KHILCHIPUR RAJGARH MADHYAPRADESH PINCODE 465697 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465697 | ₹4.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,202
Closing Date
22 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BINA
MUNCIPAL OFFICE BINA
KATRA WARD CONST OF CC ROAD WORK DEEPAK PAL TO SATISH TIWARI
2025_UAD_393198_1
56
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
BINA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,202
18 Aug 2026
6 Jan 2025
24 Jan 2025
6 Jan 2025
22 Jan 2025
6 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].