Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.5 L Per unit ₹16,225.00–₹16,502.30 | ₹1.5 L Per unit ₹16,225.00–₹16,502.30 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Feed Pipes
87265374
87265374
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Sabar Kantha, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
21 Apr 2026
Description :Set of feed pipes (FP) for BRHNEHS wagon to drawing number WD-04004-S-61 alt 3. 1) PIPE 32 NB, ITEM NO.36 - QTY 02 ; 2) PIPE 32 NB, ITEM NO.37 - QTY 01; 3) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM NO.38 - QTY 01; 4) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM NO.39 - QTY 01; 5) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM N O.40 - QTY 01. TOTAL 06 SET. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SR. SECTION ENGINEER (C&W) HAPA, WR Gujarat 4.00 Set UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100389 - Component of Graduated release compressed air brake equipments for Freight & Coaching stock , Sub Item Id:-3100389007 - Pipes & Joints for Air Brakes )
Description :Set of feed pipes for BRNA/BRNAHS wagon to drawing number WD-92004-S-13 alt 4, 1) PIPE 32 NB, ITEM NO.38 - QTY 02 ; 2) PIPE 32 NB, ITEM NO.39 - QTY 01; 3) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM NO.40 - QTY 01; 4) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM NO.41 - QTY 01; 5) PIPE 20 NB, ITEM N O.42 - QTY 01. TOTAL 06 SET. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SR. SECTION ENGINEER (C&W) HAPA, WR Gujarat 5.00 Set UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100389 - Component of Graduated release compressed air brake equipments for Freight & Coaching stock , Sub Item Id:-3100389007 - Pipes & Joints for Air Brakes )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
pipedrg-1_merged.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].