Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62.3 LQualified KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹62.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹62.3 LQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹62.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹62.3 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹62.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹62.3 LQualified 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | ₹62.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹62.3 LQualified E 106 SECOND FLOOR VIJAY VIHAR PHASE 2 RAJA PUR KALAN ROHINI SECTOR 4 7 NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 UDYAM DL 06 0114114 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | ₹62.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹62.3 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
9146324
GEM/2026/B/7377493
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 6232383.9 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹63 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Sanchit Yadav Resourcesto Requirement | 522 | 12 days |
SE EDC Kasganj, Electricity Distribution Circle Near Collectorate Compound Soron Road, Kasganj, (Nand Kishor Prasad)
₹63,000
30 Apr 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687790674978.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9146324.pdf
GEM_BID
1773990649.pdf
OTHER
1773989629.pdf
OTHER
1773990187.pdf
OTHER
ATC_1eb9279a-4ce9-4833-9aac1773991840170_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773990649.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1773989629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1773990187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
ATC_1eb9279a-4ce9-4833-9aac1773991840170_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].