Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹20.6 LAccepted-AOC 1876 3 RAJEEV NAGAR GURUGRAM 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹20.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹20.9 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 546 SECTOR 1 NEAR IMT CHOWK MANESAR 122051 | MANESAR | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122051 | ₹20.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
₹25.5 L
EMD Value
₹50,950
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Estimate for Drilling of 3 Nos. Tubewell (By Reverse Circulation Method) Near Jagbir House, Dholiya Chowk and Near Sunder House in village Naharpur Kasan, Ward no. 14, Div-II, Mc Manesar.
2026_HRY_532170_1
20268E13BBE1 8948 4921 BB16 F978BC9D8B8B1809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Naharpur Kasan
Estimate for Drilling of 3 Nos. Tubewell (By Reverse Circulation Method) Near Jagbir House, Dholiya Chowk and Near Sunder House in village Naharpur Kasan, Ward no. 14, Div-II, Mc Manesar.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,950
Yes
11 Aug 2026
26 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Drilling of 3 Nos. Tubewell (By Reverse Circulation Method) Near Jagbir House, Dholiya Chowk and Near Sunder House in village Naharpur Kasan, Ward no. 14, Div-II, Mc Manesar. | |||||
| 1.01 | Drilling of 3 Nos. Tubewell (By Reverse Circulation Method) Near Jagbir House, Dholiya Chowk and Near Sunder House in village Naharpur Kasan, Ward no. 14, Div-II, Mc Manesar. | - | Each | 25,47,519 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.81 MB
BOQ_611231.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].