Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest Amount |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance NARAYANGARH PANCHAYAT SAMITY | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721424 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Hight Amount |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance AMTA HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Hight Amount |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,819
Closing Date
22 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
Vill-Shyamsundarpur, PO-Chakmahima, PS-Belda, Dist-Paschim Medinipur, Pin No-721424
Construction of cement concrete road for Community from Ramnagar Banshpara Subhas Sing house to Ramesh Dey house
2026_ZPHD_1037763_1
2/MAN/VB-G RAM G/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Ramnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹5,819
Yes
29 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of cement concrete road for Community from Ramnagar Banshpara Subhas Sing house to Ramesh Dey house | 1 | Nos | 2,90,926 | ₹2,90,926 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
Eastimate2.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.90 MB
BOQ_2549337.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CorrigendumNoticeNITNo2t12.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].