Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Textile Floor Covering-Handmade Wool Carpet (V2) asper IS5641 (Q3)
9842158
GEM/2026/B/7992378
Single Packet Bid
Textile Floor Covering - Handmade Wool Carpet (V2) as per IS 5641
Osmanabad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Textile Floor Covering-Handmade Wool Carpet (V2) asper IS5641 (Q3) | Pradip Dronacharya 413501,GRAMPANCHAYAT RUIBHAR TALUKA AND DIST | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842158.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .