Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.0 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Compound Bow and Accessories
9809308
GEM/2026/B/7963930
Two Packet Bid
Dominator Duo X 35 RH Compound Target Bow M2 60 lbs,Concept X Compound Bow,Ultima CP Pro Target Com
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
40%
Procurement Officer, Army Sports Institute, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ghanshyam)
₹32,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dominator Duo X 35 RH Compound Target Bow M2 60 lbs | As per specification | 2 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 2 | Concept X Compound Bow | As per specification | 1 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 3 | Ultima CP Pro Target Compound Sight RH 6 inch | As per specification | 3 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 4 | AVX 31 Scope with Docus Choice lens Magnification 8X RH | As per specification | 3 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 5 | Beiter compound Rest RH | As per specification | 4 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | - |
| 6 | Blade Pro Flex Release RH | As per specification | 3 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 7 | X10 Protour Pin 12 Nos in Pkt | As per specification | 24 | Pkt | PUNE CITY | 90 | - |
| 8 | Beiter Launcher Blade No 4 0 point 25 | As per specification | 7 | Nos | PUNE CITY | 90 | |
| 9 | Beiter Pin Nock Hash2 Hunter Nock Crystal 25 Nos in pkt | As per specification | 36 | Pkt | PUNE CITY | 90 | - |
| 10 | X 10 Ballistic Tungsten Break off Point 100 to 120 gr | As per specification | 12 | Doz | PUNE CITY | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809308.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-26-14-04-17_a1060e4950d724a2385abda030e0d7fa.pdf
BOQ • 1.63 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-26-14-04-17_1808d9e993266f3eee24ea8fffad6503.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].