Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,713.54Admitted-Finance | ₹3,713.54 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹81,685.58Admitted-Finance BEHIND S D M KOTHI NEAR UNION BANK OF INDIA RANASAR HOUSE CHURU | CHURU | CHURU | RAJASTHAN | ₹81,685.58 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹42.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹42.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹6.8 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.8 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹48.7 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹48.7 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Vinayak Drug Agency L2 | SATYAM PHARMA L3 | SHREE RADHA MEDICAL AGENCY L5 | panchmukhi enterprises L1 | MALKA PHARMA L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ACECLO 100 mg + PCM 500 mg Tab. | 1 | Nos | 1.8 ₹1.8 | 0.79 ₹0.79 | 1.01 ₹1.01 | 0.63 ₹0.63 Lowest | 1.2 ₹1.2 |
| 2.00 | ACECLOFENAC + SERRATIOPEPTIDASE Tab. | 1 | Nos | 1.48 ₹1.48 | 1.29 ₹1.29 | 1.02 ₹1.02 Lowest | 1.4 ₹1.4 | 2 ₹2 |
| 3.00 | ACECLOFENAC + LINS OIL + METHYL SALI. Gel | 1 | Nos | 19.99 ₹19.99 Lowest | 31 ₹31 | 23 ₹23 | 35 ₹35 | 1,01,000 ₹1,01,000 |
| 4.00 | ACECLOFENAC + PCM + SERRATIO Tab. | 1 | Nos | 1.87 ₹1.87 | 1.19 ₹1.19 | 1.02 ₹1.02 Lowest | 1.8 ₹1.8 | 1.8 ₹1.8 |
| 5.00 | ACECLOFENAC 100 mg Tab. | 1 | Nos | 0.85 ₹0.85 | 0.64 ₹0.64 | 0.55 ₹0.55 Lowest | 0.6 ₹0.6 | 1 ₹1 |
| 6.00 | ACECLOFENAC SUSTAINED RELEASE Tab. | 1 | Nos | 1.57 ₹1.57 | 1.94 ₹1.94 | 1.08 ₹1.08 Lowest | 1.3 ₹1.3 | 1.8 ₹1.8 |
| 7.00 | ACYCLOVIR 400 mg Tab. | 1 | Nos | 4.95 ₹4.95 | 3.8 ₹3.8 Lowest | 3.84 ₹3.84 | 5.1 ₹5.1 | 5 ₹5 |
| 8.00 | ACYCLOVIR 800 mg Tab. | 1 | Nos | 8.67 ₹8.67 | 7.6 ₹7.6 Lowest | 7.92 ₹7.92 | 8.7 ₹8.7 | 12 ₹12 |
| 9.00 | ACYCLOVIR Cream. | 1 | Nos | 18.8 ₹18.8 Lowest | 19 ₹19 | 25.2 ₹25.2 | 21 ₹21 | 1,01,000 ₹1,01,000 |
| 10.00 | ALBENDAZOLE 10 ml Sus. | 1 | Nos | 12.47 ₹12.47 | 8.73 ₹8.73 | 8.4 ₹8.4 Lowest | 10 ₹10 | 12 ₹12 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Churu Sahakari Upbhokta Wholesale Bhandar, Churu
Churu Sahakari Upbhokta Wholesale Bhandar, Churu
Purchase for Generic Medicines
2026_RSCOC_558175_1
E NIT (D No 124 Date 11-05-2026)
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Rate
365 days
Churu
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,200
Churu Sahakari Upb. Wholesale Bhandar Ltd./MDRISL
₹30,000
Yes
5 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACECLO 100 mg + PCM 500 mg Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | ACECLOFENAC + SERRATIOPEPTIDASE Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | ACECLOFENAC + LINS OIL + METHYL SALI. Gel | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | ACECLOFENAC + PCM + SERRATIO Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | ACECLOFENAC 100 mg Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | ACECLOFENAC SUSTAINED RELEASE Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | ACYCLOVIR 400 mg Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | ACYCLOVIR 800 mg Tab. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | ACYCLOVIR Cream. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | ALBENDAZOLE 10 ml Sus. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
BOQ_993784.xls
BOQ • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].