Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹89,192Accepted-AOC | ₹89,192 Quoted ₹89,192.38 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹89,228.08Rejected-Finance | ₹89,228.08 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 2₹89,228.08Rejected-Finance | ₹89,228.08 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹89,237
EMD Value
₹1,785
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF SIYARBEDYA ICDS CENTRE
2025_ZPHD_922764_25
3830
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,785
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 04-Dec-2025 11:38 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF SIYARBEDYA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_25
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF SIYARBEDYA ICDS CENTRE
Contract No: 3830/Rai/25 Dated 11.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KSHUDIRAM MAHATA (GSTN-19AQIPM0415H1ZY) BID ID -7254335 89237.000 -0.050 89192.380 Eighty Nine Thousand One Hundred and Ninety Two
2.00 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7251617 89237.000 -0.010 89228.080 Eighty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty Eight
3.00 TARANI MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7251515 89237.000 -0.010 89228.080 Eighty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KSHUDIRAM MAHATA(89192.380)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF SIYARBEDYA ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_25
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KSHUDIRAM MAHATA (BID ID -7254335) 89192.380 L1
2 TARANI MAHATA (BID ID -7251515) 89228.080 L2
3 TAPAS KUMAR MAHATA (BID ID -7251617) 89228.080 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].