Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58.8 LQualified 868 62 ASHOK VIHAR DEPUTY GANJ NEELMATHA HARIHARPUR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0038417 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹58.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹59.8 LQualified 523B 11C BELI COLONY UNCHWAGARHI RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211002 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211002 | ₹59.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹60.3 LQualified UMARPUR NEEWA DHOOMANGANJ DHOOMANGANJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211011 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211011 | ₹60.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,820
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
UPVC PIPE 3-4 PER LENTH
UPVC T 3-4
UPVC SOCKET 3-4
UPVC ELBO 3-4
MOBIL OIL PER LTR
GREASE PER KG
WALL PAINT PER LTR
HI WAY LIGHT 180WATT
STREET LIGHT 50WATT
FTA BRASS
MTA BRASS
U CLAMP
1 INCH X 1-2 SOCKET PLANE
POP PER KG
TASLA
STAINER 100ML
WALL PUTTY PER KG
WHITE PAINT PER LTR
NEEL PER KG
BRUSH 4 INCH
KANNA
6 INCH PATTI
COPPER WIRE 2.5MM PER COIL 90MTR
COPPER WIRE 1.5MM PER COIL 90MTR
TERA COTA PER LTR
COPPER WIRE 1MM PER COIL 90MTR
COPPER WIRE 0.75MM PER COIL 90MTR
SILVER PAINT PER LTR
PATTI 4 INCH
PATTI 6 INCH
A4 PAPER PER PKT
WATER PUMP 1HP
COPPER WIRE 4MM PER COIL 90MTR
WOODEN DOOR 6X 3 FIT WITH FITTING
DOOR CURTAINS 6 X 4
TORQUE DC MOTOR 6VOLT
COPPER WIRE 6MM PER COIL 90MTR
PLASTIC BODY COOLER 175LTR
CEILING FAN 1200MM
WALL FAN
SINGLE WAY SWITCH 6A
SLIDING
SOCKET 6A
TAFLON TAPE
PVC TAPE 19MM
SOCKET 16A
SWITCH 16A
SEEK JHADU
PHOOL JHADU
PHENYL 1LTR
HARPIC TOILET CLEANER 500ML
DUSTBIN BIG
PLASTIC MUG
PLASTIC JUG
PLASTIC BUCKET 20LTR
DRAWING SHEET
SOCKET 1-2 INCH
PENCIL HB PER PKT
SHARPNER
ERASER
6VOLT DC MOTOR
KRAFT PAPER PER PCS
PVC BOARD 8X10
PVC BOARD 6X8
PVC BOARD 7X4
PLUG TOP 16A
PLUG TOP 6A
BATTEN HOLDER 6A
PENDENT HOLDER 6A
ACID PER LTR
SINK 12X15
TUBELIGHT 20W
MS PIPE 45 X 75 PER KG
WATER TANK 500LTR
MS PIPE 25 X 75 PER KG
BUSH
TESTIN PLUG
NIPPLE 1-2 INCH
ELBO 1 INCH
T PLANE 1 INCH
1 INCH WATER PIPE LENTH 10FIT
NOZZLE GI 1 INCH
ELBO BRASS 1-2 INCH
NVR 32 CHANLE
SSD 512GB
MOTHER BOARD REPAIRING
CAT- 6 CABLE 305MTR
WIRE 40-76 PER COIL 90MTR
WIRE 23-76 PER COIL 90MTR
IRON ANGLE 35 X 35X 5
MS ROUND ROD 40MM PER KG
MS ROUND ROD 32MM PER KG
MS ROUND ROD 50MM PER KG
MS ELECTROD 3.15MM PER PKT
MS ELECTROD 4MM PER PKT
MS FLATS 65X10 PER KG
MS FLATS 75X10 PER KG
STAPER
HANDLE
9237020
GEM/2026/B/7456875
Two Packet Bid
UPVC PIPE 3-4 PER LENTH,UPVC T 3-4,UPVC SOCKET 3-4,UPVC ELBO 3-4,MOBIL OIL PER LTR,GREASE PER KG,WA
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
STORE KEPPER, GITI Allahabad, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate of Training, And employment, Lucknow,, (Arvind Kumar)
₹8,820
5 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPVC PIPE 3-4 PER LENTH | 100 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 2 | UPVC T 3-4 | 100 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 3 | UPVC SOCKET 3-4 | 100 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 4 | UPVC ELBO 3-4 | 100 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 5 | MOBIL OIL PER LTR | 200 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 6 | GREASE PER KG | 20 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 7 | WALL PAINT PER LTR | 300 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 8 | HI WAY LIGHT 180WATT | 20 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 9 | STREET LIGHT 50WATT | 20 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
| 10 | FTA BRASS | 10 | NOS | Arvind Kumar 211008,GOVT.ITI, NAINI, ALLAHABAD | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9237020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
newtender_list_2026-04-20-12-22-21_ee72af46b155b6ea03626c15ca96e98c.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-20-12-22-21_67f3a5693c1a0f93d4de45d69481f5e1.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].