Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24,496.50Qualified 1351 4 LANE NO 10 NEW CIVIL HOSPITAL SECTOR 45 C BURALI CHANDIGARH 160047 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | ₹24,496.50 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26,796Qualified 182 74 PHASE 1 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160001 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160001 | ₹26,796 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹29,547Qualified CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160047 UDYAM CH 01 0013489 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | ₹29,547 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
medicines
9240223
GEM/2026/B/7459729
Two Packet Bid
Inj Lorazepam 2 mg per ml,Inj Midazolam 5mg per 5 ml,Inj Adrenaline tartrate 1 ml,Inj Amikacin sulp
Ladakh; Leh Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Lorazepam 2 mg per ml | 350 | Amp | Leh | 10 |
| 2 | Inj Midazolam 5mg per 5 ml | 350 | Vial | Leh | 10 |
| 3 | Inj Adrenaline tartrate 1 ml | 100 | Amp | Leh | 10 |
| 4 | Inj Amikacin sulphate 250 mg per 2 ml | 100 | Vial | Leh | 10 |
| 5 | Inj Phenytoin sodium 2 ml | 50 | Amp | Leh | 10 |
| 6 | In j Amoxycillin 1 gm plus Clavulanic acid 200 mg | 100 | Vial | Leh | 10 |
| 7 | Inj Adenosine 3 mg per ml | 20 | Amp | Leh | 10 |
| 8 | Inj Labetalol hcl 5 mg per ml | 30 | Amp | Leh | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9240223.pdf
GEM_BID
list_of_medicine_2026-04-21-10-18-25_7b29cd35a186239da2d43668d10ffd30.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-21-10-18-25_35209b19af427c2e40342b558456828a.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].